Sezona 2010/2011

15. kolo
13.11. Tvrdonice B - Dolní Dunajovice 3:1
B: Vladimír Mikel
13.11. Mor. Nová Ves B - Přítluky 1:3
13.11. Perná - Týnec 5:1
14.11. M. Žižkov - Drnholec 4:2
14.11. Bavory - Sedlec 1:1
14.11. Starovičky - Hustopeče B 4:3
??.??. Pavlov - Kostice B ?:? 

14. kolo
6.11. Hustopeče - Perná 0:1
6.11. Tvrdonice - Drnholec 3:2
7.11. Kostice - Mor. Nová Ves B 1:3
7.11. Dolní Dunajovice - Týnec 2:3
B: Josef Moravčík, Martin Baláž
7.11. Přítluky - Starovičky 1:1
7.11. Sedlec - Pavlov 1:1
7.11. M. Žižkov - Bavory 2:0

13. kolo
30.10. Tvrdonice - Bavory 5:0
30.10. Hustopeče - Týnec 4:2
31.10. Kostice B - Starovičky 1:0
31.10. Drnholec - Dolní Dunajovice 3:1
B: Roman Pekárek
31.10. M. Žižkov - Pavlov 4:2
31.10. Sedlec - Mor. Nová Ves B 4:0
31.10. Přítluky - Perná 5:1

12. kolo
24.10. Dolní Dunajovice - Hustopeče B 2:5

B: David Gil, Jaroslav Khun
24.10. Týnec - Přítluky 1:1
24.10. Perná - Kostice B 7:2
24.10. Starovičky - Sedlec 0:1
24.10. Mor. Nová Ves B - M. Žižkov 2:1
24.10. Pavlov - Tvrdonice B 1:3
24.10. Bavory - Drnholec 0:1

11.kolo
16.10. Kostice B - Týnec 1:0
16.10. Tvrdonice B - Mor. Nová Ves B 3:1
17.10. Bavory - Dolní Dunajovice 3:1
B: Martin Mikel
17.10. Drnholec - Pavlov 1:1
17.10. M. Žižkov - Starovičky 3:1
17.10. Sedlec - Perná 4:0
17.10. Přítluky - Hustopeče B 4:3

10.kolo
09.10. Hustopeče B - Kostice B 2:0
09.10. Starovičky - Tvrdonice B 3:2
09.10. Mor. Nová Ves B - Drnholec 1:0
10.10. Dolní Dunajovice - Přítluky 3:0
B: Martin Mikel 2x, Martin Baláž
10.10. Týnec - Sedlec 0:1 
10.10. Perná - M. Žižkov 4:1
10.10. Pavlov - Bavory 5:1

9.kolo
02.10. Tvrdonice B - Perná 5:2
03.10. Kostice B - Přítluky 3:2
03.10. Pavlov - Dolní Dunajovice 2:1
B: Martin Mikel
03.10. Bavory - Mor. Nová Ves B 2:3
03.10. Drnholec - Starovičky 2:2  
03.10. M. Žižkov - Týnec 3:1
03.10. Sedlec - Hustopeče B 3:0

8.kolo
25.09. Hustopeče B - M. Žižkov 1:2
25.09. Mor. Nová Ves B - Pavlov 1:1
26.09. Týnec - Tvrdonice B 2:1
26.09. Dolní Dunajovice - Kostice B 2:2
B: Aleš Dudík, Martin Mikel
26.09. Přítluky - Sedlec 1:2
26.09. Perná - Drnholec 2:2
26.09. Starovičky - Bavory 1:2

7.kolo
18.09. Mor. Nová Ves B - Dolní Dunajovice 4:2 
B: Aleš Dudík, Petr Garčic
18.09. Tvrdonice B - Hustopeče B 2:3
19.09. Pavlov - Starovičky 4:0
19.09. Bavory - Perná 1:7
19.09. Drnholec - Týnec 3:1
19.09. M. Žižkov - Přítluky 1:1
19.09. Sedlec - Kostice B 3:1

6. kolo
11.09. Hustopeče B - Drnholec 3:0
12.09. Kostice B - M. Žižkov 2:4
12.09. Dolní Dunajovice - Sedlec 1:4
B: Martin Mikel
12.09. Přítluky - Tvrdonice B 2:0
12.09. Týnec - Bavory 4:0 (1:0)
12.09. Perná - Pavlov 4:2
12.09. Starovičky - Mor. Nová Ves B 2:0

5. kolo
04.09. Mor. Nová Ves B - Perná 2:3
04.09. Tvrdonice B - Kostice B 0:4
05.09. Starovičky - Dolní Dunajovice 0:1
B: Martin Baláž
05.09. Pavlov - Týnec 3:4
05.09. Bavory - Hustopeče B 2:2
05.09. Drnholec - Přítluky 0:3
05.09. M. Žižkov - Sedlec 7:0

4. kolo
28.08. Hustopeče B - Pavlov 1:2
29.08. Týnec - Mor. Nová Ves B 1:2
29.08. Kostice B - Drnholec 1:3
29.08. Dolní Dunajovice - M. Žižkov 1:1
B: Martin Domanský
29.08. Sedlec - Tvrdonice B 1:0
29.08. Přítluky - Bavory 3:0
29.08. Perná - Starovičky 4:1

3. kolo
21.08. Perná - Dolní Dunajovice  3:2
B: Martin Mikel, Petr Garčic 
21.08. Mor. Nová Ves B - Hustopeče B 0:1
21.08. Sedlec - Drnholec 2:0
21.08. Tvrdonice B - M. Žižkov 5:0
22.08. Starovičky - Týnec 1:3
22.08.  Pavlov - Přítluky 0:4
22.08.  Bavory - Kostice 5:1

2. kolo
14.08.  Přítluky - Mor. Nová Ves B 1:1
14.08. Drnholec - M. Žižkov 2:2
14.08.  Hustopeče B - Starovičky 1:1
15.08.  Kostice - Pavlov 4:0
15.08.  Dolní Dunajovice - Tvrdonice B 3:2
B: Aleš Dudík, Jaroslav Khun, David Zouhar
15.08.  Sedlec - Bavory 4:0
15.08.  Týnec - Perná 1:1

1. kolo
07.08.  Mor. Nová Ves B - Kostice 2:2
08.08.  Týnec - Dolní Dunajovice 2:0
08.08.  Perná - Hustopeče B 1:3
08.08.  Starovičky - Přítluky 0:4
08.08.  Pavlov - Sedlec 0:3
08.08.  Bavory - M. Žižkov 1:4
08.08.  Drnholec - Tvrdonice B 3:4