Sezona 2009/2010

 Tabulka III. třída - skupina A

Tabulka střelců

19 - Prokeš Martin (Zaječí),

17 - Bednář Tibor (Sok. Pavlov)

      Šrámek Pavel (Mor. N. Ves B)

14 - Litvínov Roman (Bavory B)

      Zugar Patrik (M.Žižkov)

13 - Pálka Přemysl (Zaječí)

12 - Martinec Jan (Sok. Pavlov)

11 - Šural Marek (Sok. Přítluky)

10 - Baláž Martin (D. Dunajovice)

      Malinka Tomáš (Bavory B)

Výsledky

1. kolo
08.08. Pavlov - Dolní Dunajovice 1:1
08.08. Tvrdonice B - Drnholec 5:1
09.08. Kostice B - Přítluky 1:0 
09.08. Zaječí - Podivín B 4:3
09.08. Starovičky - Bavory B 2:2
09.08. M. Žižkov - Mor. Nová Ves B 2:0

2. kolo
15.08. Přítluky - Zaječí 1:3
15.08. Mor. Nová Ves B - Podivín B 1:0
15.08. M. Žižkov - Tvrdonice B 1:0
16.08. Bavory B - Pavlov 4:0
16.08. Dolní Dunajovice - Kostice B 2:0
16.08. Týnec - Starovičky 3:5
 
3. kolo
22.08. Tvrdonice B - Mor. Nová Ves B 5:2
23.08. Kostice B - Bavory B 0:1
23.08. Starovičky - Drnholec 1:4
23.08. Pavlov - Týnec 2:0
23.08. Zaječí - Dolní Dunajovice 1:0
23.08. Podivín B - Přítluky 2:2

4. kolo
29.08. Mor. Nová Ves B - Přítluky 0:1
29.08. Dolní Dunajovice - Podivín B 4:1
29.08. Bavory B - Zaječí 1:4
29.08. Týnec - Kostice B 4:1  
29.08. Drnholec - Pavlov 3:2
29.08. M. Žižkov - Starovičky 1:1

5. kolo
05.09. Starovičky - Tvrdonice B 3:1
05.09. Pavlov - M. Žižkov 3:3
05.09. Kostice B - Drnholec 2:0
05.09. Zaječí - Týnec 4:3
05.09. Podivín B - Bavory B 1:5
05.09. Přítluky - Dolní Dunajovice 2:0
 
6. kolo
12.09. Mor. Nová Ves B - Dolní Dunajovice 2:1
12.09. Bavory B - Přítluky 3:1
12.09. Týnec - Podivín B 2:2
12.09. Drnholec - Zaječí 0:1
12.09. M. Žižkov - Kostice B 4:0
12.09. Tvrdonice B - Pavlov 1:1

7. kolo
19.09. Starovičky - Mor. Nová Ves B 2:2
19.09. Kostice B - Tvrdonice B 3:3
19.09. Zaječí - M. Žižkov 3:0
19.09. Podivín B - Drnholec 0:3
19.09. Přítluky - Týnec 4:0
19.09. Dolní Dunajovice - Bavory B 1:1

8. kolo
26.09. Mor. Nová Ves B - Bavory B 1:1
26.09. Týnec - Dolní Dunajovice 3:2
26.09. Drnholec - Přítluky 1:2
26.09. M. Žižkov - Podivín B 6:1
26.09. Tvrdonice B - Zaječí 2:0
26.09. Starovičky - Pavlov 0:1

9. kolo
03.10. Pavlov - Mor. Nová Ves B 3:1
03.10. Kostice B - Starovičky 1:3
03.10. Podivín B - Tvrdonice B 3:1
03.10. Přítluky - M. Žižkov 2:2
03.10. Dolní Dunajovice - Drnholec 0:0
03.10. 00:00 Bavory B - Týnec 3:1

10. kola
10.10. Mor. Nová Ves B - Týnec 4:0
10.10. Drnholec - Bavory B 3:1 
10.10. M. Žižkov - Dolní Dunajovice 5:2
10.10. Tvrdonice B - Přítluky 1:1
10.10. Starovičky - Zaječí 0:1
10.10. Pavlov - Kostice B 6:1

11. kolo
17.10. Kostice B - Mor. Nová Ves B 2:3
17.10. Zaječí - Pavlov 2:1
17.10. Podivín B - Starovičky 0:3
17.10. Dolní Dunajovice - Tvrdonice B 4:1
17.10. Bavory B - M. Žižkov 5:2
17.10. Týnec - Drnholec 2:1

11. kol
24.10. Mor. Nová Ves B - Drnholec 1:0
24.10. M. Žižkov - Týnec 0:3
24.10. Tvrdonice B - Bavory B 2:0
24.10. Starovičky - Přítluky 0:0
24.10. Pavlov - Podivín B 1:0
24.10. Kostice B - Zaječí 0:1

13. kolo
31.10. Zaječí - Mor. Nová Ves B 6:0
31.10. Podivín B - Kostice B 0:4
31.10. Přítluky - Pavlov 1:3
31.10. Dolní Dunajovice - Starovičky 1:4
31.10. Týnec - Tvrdonice B 0:4
31.10. Drnholec - M. Žižkov 0:2

14. kolo
19.06. Podivín B - Zaječí 2:5
19.06. Přítluky - Kostice B 7:0
19.06. Dolní Dunajovice - Pavlov 3:2
19.06. Bavory B - Starovičky 1:1
19.06. Drnholec - Tvrdonice B 1:2
19.06. Mor. Nová Ves B - M. Žižkov 3:2

15. kolo
27.03. Podivín B - Mor. Nová Ves B 0:4
27.03. Zaječí - Přítluky 1:1
27.03. Kostice B - Dolní Dunajovice 5:2
27.03. Pavlov - Bavory B 3:4
27.03. Starovičky - Týnec 0:0
27.03. Tvrdonice B - M. Žižkov 4:0
 
16. kolo
03.04. Mor. Nová Ves B - Tvrdonice B 1:1  
03.04. Drnholec - Starovičky 7:1
03.04. Týnec - Pavlov 2:1
03.04. Bavory B - Kostice B 0:0
03.04. Dolní Dunajovice - Zaječí 2:5
03.04. Přítluky - Podivín B 3:0

17. kolo
10.04. Přítluky - Mor. Nová Ves B 0:1
10.04. Podivín B - Dolní Dunajovice 0:5
10.04. Zaječí - Bavory B 2:0
10.04. Kostice B - Týnec 4:0
10.04. Pavlov - Drnholec 1:1
10.04. Starovičky - M. Žižkov 0:1

18. kolo
17.04. Tvrdonice B - Starovičky 0:2  
17.04. M. Žižkov - Pavlov 0:0  
17.04. Drnholec - Kostice B 0:1
17.04. Týnec - Zaječí 0:3
17.04. Bavory B - Podivín B 8:0
17.04. Dolní Dunajovice - Přítluky 2:2

19. kola
24.04. Dolní Dunajovice - Mor. Nová Ves B 0:1
24.04. Přítluky - Bavory B 1:1
24.04. Podivín B - Týnec 0:3
24.04. Zaječí - Drnholec 6:0
24.04. Kostice B - M. Žižkov 2:4
24.04. Pavlov - Tvrdonice B 1:0

20. kolo
01.05. Mor. Nová Ves B - Starovičky 3:2
01.05. Tvrdonice B - Kostice B 7:1  
01.05. M. Žižkov - Zaječí 1:1
01.05. Drnholec - Podivín B 1:2
01.05. Týnec - Přítluky 1:0
01.05. Bavory B - Dolní Dunajovice 1:0

21. kolo
08.05. Bavory B - Mor. Nová Ves B 0:0
08.05. Dolní Dunajovice - Týnec 2:3
08.05. Přítluky - Drnholec 4:0
08.05. Podivín B - M. Žižkov 0:3
08.05. Zaječí - Tvrdonice B 2:3
08.05. Pavlov - Starovičky 2:1

22. kolo
15.05. Mor. Nová Ves B - Pavlov 3:1
15.05. Starovičky - Kostice B 1:3
15.05. Tvrdonice B - Podivín B 4:3
15.05. M. Žižkov - Přítluky 0:1
15.05. Drnholec - Dolní Dunajovice 1:3
15.05. Týnec - Bavory B 2:3

23. kolo
22.05. Týnec - Mor. Nová Ves B 3:1
22.05. Bavory B - Drnholec 1:2
22.05. Dolní Dunajovice - M. Žižkov 3:7
22.05. Přítluky - Tvrdonice B 2:2
22.05. Zaječí - Starovičky 5:1
22.05. Kostice B - Pavlov 4:3

24. kolo
29.05. Mor. Nová Ves B - Kostice B 5:0
29.05. Pavlov - Zaječí 1:3
29.05. Starovičky - Podivín B 3:0  
29.05. Tvrdonice B - Dolní Dunajovice 2:0
29.05. M. Žižkov - Bavory B 1:2
29.05. Drnholec - Týnec 0:3
 
25. kolo
05.06. Drnholec - Mor. Nová Ves B 3:3
05.06. Týnec - M. Žižkov 4:1
05.06. Bavory B - Tvrdonice B 0:1
05.06. Přítluky - Starovičky 4:0
05.06. Podivín B - Pavlov 3:2  
05.06. Zaječí - Kostice B 4:2

26. kolo
12.06. Mor. Nová Ves B - Zaječí 1:2
12.06. Kostice B - Podivín B 1:0
12.06. Pavlov - Přítluky 3:2 
12.06. Starovičky - Dolní Dunajovice 1:3  
12.06. Tvrdonice B - Týnec 5:1
12.06. M. Žižkov - Drnholec 1:0